KitchenCraft Set of 4 Floral Design Ceramic Bowls

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £3.50

Kitchencraft 4-Piece Ceramic Cereal / Dessert Bowl Set

1-3 working days
£26.96
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Glazed Stoneware Bowl Set of 4, Boho Floral, 15.5 x 7.5cm, Gift Boxed, Green,Grey,Orange,Pink

In stock
£28.46
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Glazed Stoneware Bowl Set of 4, Boho Floral, 15.5 x 7.5cm, Gift Boxed, Green,Grey,Orange,Pink

In stock
£28.46
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Glazed Stoneware Bowl Set of 4, Boho Floral, 15.5 x 7.5cm, Gift Boxed, Green,Grey,Orange,Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.47
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft 4-Piece Ceramic Cereal / Dessert Bowl Set - Multicolour - Ceramic - Bowls

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft 4-Piece Ceramic Cereal Dessert Bowl Set - Grey / 16cm

3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

KitchenCraft 4pc Ceramic Cereal Bowl Set, Floral Design, 15.5cm Kitchencraft Multicolor

3-5 working days
£31.99

KitchenCraft 4-Piece Ceramic Cereal / Dessert Bowl Set of 4 Multi

3-7 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

KitchenCraft Ten Piece Traditional Cast Iron Metric Weights Set
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchencraft Metric Weight Set With Stand Silver
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Deluxe Fondue Set
£40.79
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
KitchenCraft Lovello Retro 5-Piece Stainless Steel Knife Set and Knife Block - Midnight Black
£52.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft 5 Piece Knife Block Set
£42.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Set of 4 Floral Design Ceramic Bowls

Cheapest offer

This set of 4 KitchenCraft floral stoneware bowls feature modern textures, colours and patterns that certainly stand out in any kitchen. The set of 4 bowls have mix and match designs with a range of bright floral in a durable ceramic stoneware and gift boxed for a great gift for family and friends. Each of the bowls is 15cm / 6 in diameter and is suitable for use in the microwave for reheating and warmer food. The set of 4 floral bowls are dishwasher safe for easy and convenient cleaning. Complete with a 12 month KitchenCraft guarantee.
£25.59
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)