KitchenCraft Fish Kettle, Stainless Steel Induction, Polished, Large, 61.5 x 18.5 x 1.5cm, Silver

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel 60cm (24") Fish Poacher - Grey

KitchenCraft Fish Kettle, Stainless Steel Induction, Polished, Large, 61.5 x 18.5 x 1.5cm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Fish Kettle, Stainless Steel Induction, Polished, Large, 61.5 x 18.5 x 1.5cm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Fish Poacher with Welded Handles and Removable Rack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Stainless Steel Fish Poacher, 60Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.49
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Fish Kettle, Stainless Steel Induction, Polished, Large, 61.5 x 18.5 x 1.5cm, Silver

£58.70
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Fish Kettle, Stainless Steel Induction, Polished, Large, 61.5 x 18.5 x 1.5cm, Silver

In stock
£98.85
Free Delivery

Kitchen Craft Stainless Steel Fish Kettle 620mm - E923

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.54
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Fish Kettle, Stainless Steel Induction, Polished, Large, 61.5 x 18.5 x 1.5cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

What You'll Get - KitchenCraft Large Stainless Steel Induction Fish Kettle, perfect for healthy and delicious fish dishes Induction-Safe - This stainless steel kettle is suitable for use on all types of stove tops, including induction High Quality - Made from polished stainless steel with an encapsulated base for even cooking and welded handles for easy lifting Ideal for Medium to Large Fish - Impress guests with poached salmon and turn the juices into a tasty sauce, Quality Guaranteed - Comes with a 15 year guarantee and it is dishwasher safe
£57.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

World of Flavours Italian Deluxe Double Cutter Pasta Machine Blue
£25.49
Compare 10 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
KitchenCraft Lovello Retro 5-Piece Stainless Steel Knife Set and Knife Block - Midnight Black
£43.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Steak Knives, in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, 22 cm, Set of 6, Black
£14.50
2.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Induction-Safe Stainless Steel Milk Pan, 14 cm (5.5")
£11.93
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49