KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Cheese Slicer with Adjustable Wire, 15 x 11 cm (6" x 4.5"), Silver
Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.49
Delivery from £3.99
KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Cheese Slicer with Adjustable Wire, 15 x 11 cm (6" x 4.5"), Silver
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Cheese Slicer with Adjustable Wire, 15 x 11 cm (6" x 4.5"), Silver
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.73
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Cheese Slicer with Adjustable Wire, 15 x 11 cm (6" x 4.5"), Silver
£13.94
Delivery from £4.49
Kitchencraft Deluxe Adjustable Cheese Planer
1-3 working days
£16.19
Delivery from £6.00
Adjustable Cheese Plane Kitchencraft Stainless Steel Wire Slicer
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.53
Free Delivery
Adjustable Cheese Plane Kitchencraft Stainless Steel Wire Slicer
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.53
Free Delivery
Kitchencraft Deluxe Adjustable Cheese Planer Stainless Steel
£18.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
World of Flavours Italian Deluxe Double Cutter Pasta Machine Blue
£25.49
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
KitchenCraft 3 Tier Food Steamer Pan/Stock Pot in Gift Box, Induction Safe, Stainless Steel, 18 cm (7"), Silver
£38.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Lovello Retro 5-Piece Stainless Steel Knife Set and Knife Block - Midnight Black
£43.72
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Steak Knives, in Gift Box, Stainless Steel, 22 cm, Set of 6, Black
£14.50
2.42 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Induction-Safe Stainless Steel Milk Pan, 14 cm (5.5")
£11.93
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49