KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Crescent Shaped Pan Drainer - Silver - Stainless Steel - Draining Rack

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Crescent Shaped Pan Drainer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Half-Moon Pan Strainer / Pot Drainer, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kitchencraft Stainless Steel Crescent Shaped Pan Drainer

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Crescent Shaped Pan Drainer, Carded in Silver Kitchencraft Silver

3-5 working days
£17.49

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Crescent Shaped Pan Drainer with Firm Curve Lip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenCraft Swivel Potato Peeler with Blemish Remover, Ideal for Fruit and Veg Peeling, Stainless Steel, 17 cm
£2.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Kitchencraft Stainless Steel Three Tier 18Cm Steamer
£40.79
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
World of Flavours Italian Deluxe Double Cutter Pasta Machine Blue
£25.49
Compare 10 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
KitchenCraft Professional Stainless Steel Butter Spreader Knife, 22 cm (8.5"), Silver
£6.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Crescent Shaped Pan Drainer - Silver - Stainless Steel - Draining Rack

Cheapest offer

From KitchenCraft, this stainless steel crescent-shaped Pan Drainer is designed to make straining straight from the saucepan simpler, with less juggling and less washing up. Its firm, curved lip slots onto the edge of your pan, helping you pour liquid away while keeping food securely in place. Ideal for everyday cooking, it helps drain pasta and rice to avoid sogginess, and makes quick work of vegetables. It can also be used to drain fat from meat, or to pour liquid into another pan when you’re making stock. A long tubular handle provides a comfortable, secure hold and helps keep hands safely away from hot water, while a hanging loop makes it easy to store within reach. Made from durable, rust-resistant stainless steel, it’s also dishwasher safe for easy clean-up and comes with a twelve month guarantee. Key features Firm, curved lip designed to slot onto the edge of saucepans Helps strain water or fat for fast, spill-free draining <...
£10.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com