KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Professional 25cm Eleven Wire Balloon Whisk

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.93
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Silver Stainless Steel Balloon Whisk Dishwasher Safe Gift Boxed 25Cm

1-3 working days
£11.96
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Eleven Wire 25cm Balloon Whisk - Silver - Stainless Steel - Whisk

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Eleven Wire 25cm Balloon Whisk Kitchencraft Multicolor

3-5 working days
£16.29

KitchenCraft 25 cm Stainless Steel Balloon Whisk/Mixer 11 Wires Easy to Use

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenCraft Swivel Potato Peeler with Blemish Remover, Ideal for Fruit and Veg Peeling, Stainless Steel, 17 cm
£2.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Kitchencraft Stainless Steel Three Tier 18Cm Steamer
£40.79
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
World of Flavours Italian Deluxe Double Cutter Pasta Machine Blue
£25.49
Compare 10 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
KitchenCraft Professional Stainless Steel Butter Spreader Knife, 22 cm (8.5"), Silver
£6.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Stainless Steel Professional 25cm Eleven Wire Balloon Whisk

Cheapest offer

Fit: Regular / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 2.6 cm / Model: KC11WIRE25 / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 29 cm / Item Width: 5.8 cm / Item Weight: 100 g / Colour: Grey
£10.93
ebay.co.uk