KitchenCraft World of Flavours Noodle Basket Strainer with Handle, Stainless Steel/Eucalyptus, 14 x 16 x 34 cm

KitchenCraft Strainer World of Flavours Noodle Basket - Stainless Steel & Eucalyptus, 14x16x34 cm

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Noodle Basket Strainer with Handle, Stainless Steel/Eucalyptus, 14 x 16 x 34 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Noodle Basket Strainer with Handle, Stainless Steel/Eucalyptus, 14 x 16 x 34 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Noodle Basket Strainer with Handle, Stainless Steel/Eucalyptus, 14 x 16 x 34 cm

In stock
£13.32
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Strainer - Silver - Stainless Steel - Sieve

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Noodle Basket Strainer with Handle, Stainless Steel/Eucalyptus, 14 x 16 x 34 cm

In stock
£16.15
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Noodle Basket Strainer with Handle, Stainless Steel/Eucalyptus, 14 x 16 x 34 cm

£18.73
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

New KitchenCraft World of Flavours 4 Litre Carbon Steel Pasta Pot Red- 0.79kg
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft World of Flavours Pasta Pot with Strainer and Vegetable Steamer Basket, 4 Litre & KitchenCraft Professional Spaghetti Spoon/Pasta Server, Stainless Steel, 32 cm
£56.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft World of Flavours Noodle Basket Strainer with Handle, Stainless Steel/Eucalyptus, 14 x 16 x 34 cm

Cheapest offer

ESSENTIAL FOR BOILING & FRYING: this Japanese tool reduces the danger when straining noodles, tempura, dumplings, pasta and lots more DEEP FINE MESH BASKET: scoop ample portions for serving, and any excess oil or water simply drains from the stainless steel mesh LONG WOODEN HANDLE: it reaches the bottom of pans and woks, so you don't have to worry about spatters and splashes burning your hands BUILT-IN PAN HOOK: you can rest this noodle basket strainer on the edge of saucepans and stockpots during cooking 12 month guarantee
£11.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk