KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Sushi Maker - Yellow - Plastic - Gift Sets

KitchenCraft Sushi Maker Oriental - Moulding Tray & Push Bar - Yellow

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Sushi Maker - Yellow - Plastic - Gift Sets

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft World Of Flavours Oriental Sushi Maker

1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Sushi Maker with Moulding Tray and Push Bar

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Japanese Style Sushi Making Kit, Yellow, 23 x 6 x 7 cm

In stock
£17.88
Free Delivery

World Of Flavours Oriental Sushi Maker

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Japanese Style Sushi Making Kit, Yellow, 23 x 6 x 7 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.89
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Japanese Style Sushi Making Kit, Yellow, 23 x 6 x 7 cm

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Japanese Style Sushi Making Kit, Yellow, 23 x 6 x 7 cm

£20.87
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Oriental Sushi Maker in Yellow Kitchencraft Yellow

3-5 working days
£22.99

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Sushi Maker - Yellow - Plastic - Gift Sets

Cheapest offer

From KitchenCraft, the World of Flavours Oriental Sushi Maker is a simple kit designed to help you create homemade maki-style sushi with less fuss. Using an easy press-and-cut method, it streamlines preparation for relaxed family meals and quick sushi snacks, while keeping the finished rolls neat and presentable. The set includes a moulding tray and push bar. Line the tray with nori, then pack in rice and your chosen fillings before using the push bar to compact everything firmly. Once refrigerated, the built-in cutting notches guide you to slice evenly sized pieces, so serving feels as considered as the making. Key features Press-and-cut sushi mould for making maki-style sushi at home Four-step process: add nori and fillings, press, refrigerate, then slice and serve Includes moulding tray and push bar for compacting ingredients Cutting notches help create evenly sized rolls Material: robust plastic <li...
£15.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com