KitchenCraft Sweetly Does It Turntable Cake Stand, Gift Box, Glass, 3 cm

Used Offers from

KitchenCraft Sweetly Does It Turntable Cake Stand, Gift Box, Glass, 3 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Sweetly Does It Revolving Glass Cake Stand - Clear - Glass - Cake Stand

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Sweetly Does It Revolving Glass Cake Stand 31x4cm Clear

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

KitchenCraft Sweetly Does It Revolving Glass Cake Stand

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Sweetly Does It Turntable Cake Stand, Gift Box, Glass, 3 cm

£23.18
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Sweetly Does It Turntable Cake Stand, Gift Box, Glass, 3 cm

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Sweetly Does It Revolving Glass Cake Stand in Clear Kitchencraft Clear

3-5 working days
£25.99

Sweetly Does It Revolving Glass Cake Stand with Ingenious rotating Mechanism

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenCraft Sweetly Does It Turntable Cake Stand, Gift Box, Glass, 3 cm

Cheapest offer

DECORATE AND SERVE: this 36° revolving cake turntable makes decorating easy and serving a cinch THE CAKE PRO'S SECRET: this clever piece of cake decorating equipment lets you reach every part of the cake to pipe perfect designs SIMPLY STYLISH: with its elegant translucent look and frosted pattern, it makes a great cake stand for showing off your finest bakes ROBUST DESIGN: it's made of toughened glass with non-slip, non-scratch feet and a smooth rotating mechanism The turntable cake stand measures 3 cm (12") wide. It comes in a pretty gift box, complete with a 12 month guarantee
£21.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.