KitchenCraft Cast Iron 27cm Black Steel Baking Stone

Kitchencraft Traditional Cast Iron Baking And Pizza Stone One Colour

KitchenCraft Cast Iron 27cm Black Steel Baking Stone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.29
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Cast Iron 27Cm Black Steel Baking Stone

1-3 working days
£27.09
Delivery from £6.00

New KitchenCraft Traditional Steel Cast Iron Baking Stone Black- 27cm

£32.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Baking Stone Round Non Stick Finish Vintage Traditional 27cm x6.5mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Cast Iron 27cm Black Steel Baking Stone

Cheapest offer

Fit: Regular / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 1.6 cm / Model: STONE / Item Length: 29.9 cm / Item Width: 27.7 cm / Item Weight: 2300 g
£26.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KitchenCraft Non-Stick Waffle Maker
£32.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitchencraft 8" Round Non-Stick Cast Iron Danish Pancake Pan Heavy Duty
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
KitchenCraft 7-Hole Cast Iron Induction-Safe Blini Pan, 24 cm (9.5"), Black
£15.17
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Ten Piece Traditional Cast Iron Metric Weights Set
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery