KitchenCraft Traditional Style Auto Rotary Bean Slicer Suction Fixing

Used Offers from

KitchenCraft Traditional Style Auto Rotary Bean Slicer Suction Fixing

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Traditional Style Rotary Bean Slicer

1-3 working days
£17.96
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Traditional Style Rotary Bean Slicer - White - Metal - Vegetable Gadget

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Traditional Style Rotary Bean Slicer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.25
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Traditional Style Rotary Bean Slicer

£21.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Rotary Runner Bean Slicer 23cm with Suction Pad in Gift Box, Stain

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £3.99

KitchenCraft Traditional Style Rotary Bean Slicer Kitchencraft Multicolor

3-5 working days
£23.49

Rotary Bean Slice with Suction Cup - Kitchen Gadgets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

KitchenCraft Traditional-Style Cast Iron Mug Tree Stand, Cream, 35.5 cm
£25.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Traditional Style Rotary Bean Slicer - White
£18.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Nostalgia French Grey Traditional 1.4 Litre Whistling Kettle
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
KitchenCraft Traditional Style Auto Rotary Bean Slicer Suction Fixing

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: KitchenCraft / ProductImageZoomGUID: L94AAOSwPUxi4ONo / Main Colour: White / UPC: 0721864680145 / Set Includes: Slicer / Material: Plastic / MPN: KCBEANAUTO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19033920731 / Food Compatibility: Vegetable / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Kitchen Craft Traditional Style Rotary Bean Slicer - KCBEANAUTO / Weight: 75 Hundredths-Pounds / Colour: White / Brand: Kitchen Craft / Type: Bean Frencher/Slicer / EAN: 5028250165152 / Length: 10.5cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Style: Traditional / Height: 23.3cm / Features: Easy Clean / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Width: 10.6cm
£16.25
ebay.co.uk