KitchenCraft White Porcelain Butter Dish with Lid, 19 x 14 x 7.5 cm (7.5" x 5.5" x 3")

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.40
Delivery from £12.00

KitchenCraft White Porcelain Covered Butter Dish - White - Ceramic - Butter Dish

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.49
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft White Porcelain Butter Dish with Lid, 19 x 14 x 7.5 cm (7.5" x 5.5" x 3")

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft White Porcelain Covered Butter Dish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft White Porcelain Butter Dish with Lid, 19 x 14 x 7.5 cm (7.5" x 5.5" x 3")

In stock
£17.66
Free Delivery

KITCHEN CRAFT PORCELAIN COVERED BUTTER DISH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft White Porcelain Covered Butter Dish Kitchencraft White

3-5 working days
£20.99

KitchenCraft White Porcelain Butter Dish with Lid, 19 x 14 x 7.5 cm (7.5" x 5.5" x 3")

In stock
£21.04
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft White Porcelain Covered Butter Dish Tray with Lid 19 x 14 7.5 cm

£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KitchenCraft Porcelain Double Egg Cup, 11 x 11 cm (4.5" x 4.5") - White
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cat Face Egg Cup
£4.69
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KitchenCraft Sweetly Does It, Cake Stand, Porcelain Cupcake Stand, 26 cm x 26 cm x 7 cm, White & Professional Cake Slice, Stainless Steel, 26 cm
£29.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Flowers Egg Cup
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KitchenCraft White Porcelain Butter Dish with Lid, 19 x 14 x 7.5 cm (7.5" x 5.5" x 3")

Cheapest offer

Banish cold, hard blocks of butter from your kitchen! Keep it soft and spreadable with this traditional white porcelain butter dish Its classic white porcelain design complements any kitchen, while its secure lid keep your butter soft at tables and fresh in fridges The lid features a handle for easy serving - ideal for sharing piles of toast or crumpets without getting buttery fingers from packets The lid is deep, rather than the tray, so you don’t have to dig butter out to slather it on your toast This elegant butter keeper is dishwasher and microwave safe (so you can soften butter for baking!). It comes with a 12 month guarantee
£13.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk