KitchenCraft Wire Mesh Chip-Crisping Baking Tray, 34 x 29.5 cm (13.5" x 11.5") - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.00
Delivery from £2.75

KitchenCraft Wire Mesh Chip-Crisping Baking Tray, 34 x 29.5 cm (13.5" x 11.5") - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

KitchenCraft Wire Mesh Chip-Crisping Baking Tray, 34 x 29.5 cm (13.5" x 11.5") - Black

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Chip Crisper Oven Tray - Black - Metal - Baking Tray

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft Pancake Pan 7 Flat Hole Blinis Non-Stick Mini Pan Crepe Maker

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft Chip Crisper Oven Tray in Black Kitchencraft Black

3-5 working days
£18.99

KitchenCraft Wire Mesh Chip-Crisping Baking Tray, 34 x 29.5 cm (13.5" x 11.5") - Black

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenCraft Chrome-Plated Wire Mesh Cake Cooling Rack/Trivet, 25.5 x 25.5 cm (1" x 1") - Square
£7.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KitchenCraft Pop Up Mesh Food Cover Dome, Fine Net Food Umbrella, Metal Wire Frame, 3.5 cm (12"), White (Pack of 2)
£8.58
4.29 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Fine-Mesh Stainless Steel Conical Sieve, 15 cm (6"), Silver
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KitchenCraft Wire Mesh Chip-Crisping Baking Tray, 34 x 29.5 cm (13.5" x 11.5") - Black

Cheapest offer

Wave goodbye to soggy chips. Enjoy them crisp and fluffy, like they should be, with KitchenCraft's magical wire crisping tray The ingenious tray has an open mesh surface, allowing air to circulate so your food will end up deliciously crispy without being burned The non-stick coating makes it super easy to clean, and means you won't have to worry about your yummy chips getting stuck for good It's not just for chips! Use the tray to crisp up all kinds of tasty oven baked treats, including chicken, fish and roast veggies Made of robust wire, this chip crisper is dishwasher safe and BPA-free, and comes with a 12 month guarantee
£10.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.