KitchenCraft World of Flavours Enamel Serving Dishes/Tapas Bowls with Tray, 11 cm (4.5") - Multi-Colour (Set of 3)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.50
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Enamel Serving Dishes/Tapas Bowls with Tray, 11 cm (4.5") - Multi-Colour (Set of 3)

In stock
£27.52
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft World Of Flavours Enamel Dip Set, Multi

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Enamel Serving Dishes/Tapas Bowls with Tray, 11 cm (4.5") - Multi-Colour (Set of 3)

In stock
£29.40
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft World Of Flavours Enamel Dip Set

1-3 working days
£29.96
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Enamel Dip Set - Multicolour - Steel - Dipping Bowls

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.49
Free Delivery

World of Flavours Enamel Dip Set in Purple World of Flavours Purple

3-5 working days
£32.49

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Enamel Serving Dishes/Tapas Bowls with Tray, 11 cm (4.5") - Multi-Colour (Set of 3)

£32.88
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Enamel Serving Dishes/Tapas Bowls with Tray, 11 cm (4.5") - Multi-Colour (Set of 3)

Cheapest offer

Anyone for tapas? Spice up your snack times with these traditional enamel serving bowls in vivid, Mediterranean colours EXPLORE TASTEBUD-TINGLING DIPS AND STARTERS: Greek hummus, Indian chutneys, Lebanese mezze, Mexican chips and dips… Durable and versatile: these petite enamel bowls will never smash, and can be baked in the oven to make tasty kitchen-to-table starters The bowls sit snugly on a handy carry tray, which is also made of enamel-coated steel Dishwasher, freezer and oven safe. Twelve month guarantee
£20.50
amazon.co.uk