KitchenCraft World of Flavours Uncoated Induction Safe Chinese Style Carbon Steel Wok, 3 cm

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Oriental Plain Carbon Steel 30cm Wok

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Uncoated Induction Safe Chinese Style Carbon Steel Wok, 3 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.89
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Uncoated Induction Safe Chinese Style Carbon Steel Wok, 3 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft Kitchen Craft Pure Oriental Wok Carbon Steel 30Cm

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Uncoated Induction Safe Chinese Style Carbon Steel Wok, 3 cm

In stock
£21.52
Free Delivery

World Of Flavours Oriental 30cm Carbon Steel Plain Wok With Phenolic Handle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Uncoated Induction Safe Chinese Style Carbon Steel Wok, 3 cm

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Uncoated Induction Safe Chinese Style Carbon Steel Wok, 3 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.45
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft World of Flavours Uncoated Induction Safe Chinese Style Carbon Steel Wok, 3 cm

Cheapest offer

An essential for Asian food fans, this uncoated wok lets you really crank up the heat, and capture the essence of Chinese cuisine Enjoy true 'wok hei': the plain metal builds up flavours and non-stick properties over time, for an authentic cooking experience Versatile: Cook up favourites like sizzling beef, szechuan tofu and classic chow mein, or use it for steaming or even making soup Robust: the heavy-gauge carbon steel is ideal for high-temperature cooking, and can be safely used with metal utensils Suitable for all hobs, including induction, with a flat base for stability. Size: 3 cm (12"). 1 year guarantee
£20.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk