KitchenKit Flatpack J-Pull 1000 Base Kitchen Cabinet 720 x 1000 x 570mm (HxWxD) - Gloss Dust Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£181.10
Free Delivery

Kitchen Kit J-Pull Gloss Dust Grey Base Kitchen Cabinet Flatpack 1000mm - Size: 87 x 100 x 57cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£190.00
Free Delivery

Kitchen Kit Base Unit 1000mm W/ J-Pull Cabinet Door - Super Gloss Dust Grey

1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KitchenKit Flatpack J-Pull 600 Single Oven Housing 1970 x 600 x 570mm (HxWxD) - Matt White
£250.70
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenKit Flatpack J-Pull 146 Filler Panel 715mm x 146mm (HxW) - Gloss Light Grey
£17.76
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenKit Flatpack J-Pull 900 Base Kitchen Cabinet 720 x 900 x 570mm (HxWxD) - Matt White
£163.38
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenKit Flatpack J-Pull 1000 Base Kitchen Cabinet 720 x 1000 x 570mm (HxWxD) - Gloss Dust Grey
£181.10
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenKit Flatpack J-Pull 596 Integrated Extractor Door 490mm x 596mm (HxW) - Gloss Cashmere
£54.91
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenKit Flatpack J-Pull 1000 Base Kitchen Cabinet 720 x 1000 x 570mm (HxWxD) - Gloss Dust Grey

Cheapest offer

The KitchenKit Flatpack J-Pull Base Cupboard 1000mm delivers contemporary handleless styling engineered for modern kitchen installations. Featuring a 19mm full wrap MDF J-pull door in Super Gloss Dust Grey finish, this cupboard combines sleek aesthetics with durable foil and ABS edging for long-term performance. The quick build flatpack construction utilises an 18mm cupboard with 8mm back panel, streamlining assembly while maintaining structural integrity. Adjustable legs accommodate a 49mm service void at the rear, facilitating plumbing and electrical routing. The integrated adjustable shelf provides flexible internal storage configuration. Soft close hinges allow reversible door mounting for left or right-hand opening, adapting to varied kitchen layouts. FIRA Gold and Level H certifications validate quality and durability standards. Features & Benefits: Contemporary handleless J-pull design in Super Gloss Dust Grey finish. Quick build flatpack construction with 18mm cupboard and 8mm
£181.10
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk