4 Slice Long Slot Toaster 1300W Variable Browning Control Reheat Defrost

Kitchenperfected 4 Slice Long Slot Toaster - Black -

4 Slice Long Slot Toaster 1300W Variable Browning Control Reheat Defrost

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

KitchenPerfected 4 Slice Long Slot Toaster - Black - E2112BK

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Kitchenperfected 4 Slice Long Slot Toaster - Black -

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenPerfected 4 Slice Long Slot Toaster - Black - E2112BK

In stock
£31.99
Delivery from £9.00

KitchenPerfected 4 Slice Long Slot Toaster - Black - E2112BK

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

KitchenPerfected 4 Slice Long Slot Toaster - Black - E2112BK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.84
Free Delivery
4 Slice Long Slot Toaster 1300W Variable Browning Control Reheat Defrost

Cheapest offer

Type: 4 Slice Toaster / Power Source: Electric / Item Height: 18 cm / Model: E2112BK / Material: Plastic / Features: Crumb Tray, Coolwall, Variable Browning Control, Cancel Button / Item Length: 8 in / Country of Origin: China / Power: 1300 W / Number of Slices: 4 / Item Width: 13 cm / Colour: Black
£27.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kitchenperfected 4 Slice Long Slot Toaster - Black - E2112BK
£37.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1300W 4 Slice Toaster, Black - E2112BK
£31.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenPerfected 4 Slice Long Slot Toaster - White - E2112WH
£20.83
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery