KitKat Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets - 40 x 28g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

KitKat Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets - 40 x 28g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.32
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

KitKat Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets - 40 x 28g

In stock
£21.42
Free Delivery

KitKat Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets - 40 x 28g

In stock
£29.49
Free Delivery

Nestle Kitkat Cacao Sachets 28G PK40

3 working days
£40.53
Free Delivery

Nestle KitKat Cacao Beverage Sachets 28g (Pack of 40) 12881908SGL

1-3 working days
£51.79
Delivery from £4.74
KitKat Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets - 40 x 28g

Cheapest offer

KitKat Hot Chocolate Sachets with wafery & cocoa notes Enjoy the signature KitKat taste in this hot chocolate beverage A creamy texture and caramel hints make it an indulgent treat Have a break the coffee shop way Pack cotains 40 x 28g hot chocolate sachets
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KitKat Instant Hot Chocolate Sachets - 40 x 28g (Pack of 2)
£37.00
0.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nescafé | KitKat® Mocha - 7 Instant Coffee Sachets
£2.99
Go to shop
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99