Kitsch Dry Shampoo Powder with Rice Protein for Women & Men - Volumizing, Unscented, No White Cast, Non Toxic, Organic, Paraben & Benzene Free, Non Aerosol for Oily & Dark Hair, Travel Size - 8g

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. High demand product. We are working hard to be back in stock as soon as possible. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
1133.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Kitsch Dark Volumising Rice Protein Dry Shampoo With Puff

3-4 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Kitsch Kitsch Rice Protein Tinted Dry Shampoo 8g Dark Tinted Powder

2 to 5 day
£13.00

Kitsch Dry Shampoo Powder with Rice Protein for Women & Men - Volumizing, Unscented, No White Cast, Non Toxic, Organic, Paraben & Benzene Free, Non Aerosol for Oily & Dark Hair, Travel Size - 8g

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kitsch Castor Oil Shampoo and Conditioner Set - Organic Castor Oil Hair Care for Dull & Dry Hair - Nourishing Bar Soap for Hair Growth - Free of Sulfate, Silicone, & Paraben - 2pcs
£21.99
131.47 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kitsch Women's Rice Water Protein Shampoo Bar in Misc Kitsch Misc
£11.50
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Kitsch Castor Oil Solid Shampoo Bar 91g - Hydrating & Moisturizing Hair Care - Organic Castor Oil Solid Shampoo for Hair Growth & Scalp Nourishment - Silicone & Paraben-Free, Vegan
£9.99
109.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kitsch Dry Shampoo Powder with Rice Protein for Women & Men - Volumizing, Unscented, No White Cast, Non Toxic, Organic, Paraben & Benzene Free, Non Aerosol for Oily & Dark Hair, Travel Size - 8g

Cheapest offer

REVIVE YOUR LOOK ANYWHERE, ANYTIME: Elevate your style effortlessly with our ingredient-rich tinted dry shampoo hair powder. Designed for convenience, it extends the life of your hairstyle from 3 to 6 days beyond wash day, ensuring freshness and volume on the go. Experience instant lift and revitalized locks with Kitsch Volumizing Travel Size Dry Shampoo Powder-it’s your secret weapon for a fresh, voluminous look without the need for water. HAIRSTYLIST RECOMMENDED - ABSORB OIL & VOLUMIZE ANY HAIR TYPES AND COLORS: Revive your hair instantly with this lightly tinted dry shampoo powder suitable for dark, blonde, or light-colored hair. Formulated to absorb excess oil, provide volume, and leave your hair refreshed between washes, it's perfect for maintaining salon-worthy styles at home. Fragrance free? Our unscented dry shampoo, free of parabens and benzene, ensures a gentle yet effective clean for all hair types, making it a safe and reliable choice as recommended by professional hairstylists. WITH BUILT-IN PUFF FOR EFFORTLESS REFRESH: Revitalize your scalp effortlessly with our powder dry shampoo's built-in puff, absorbing oil and enhancing volume for a clean, refreshed feel. Perfect for travel, this eco-friendly, non aerosol dry shampoo is conveniently packed in an 8g compact container, ensuring mess-free application whenever you need a quick refresh. The puff is also washable, making it a hygienic and reusable feature that keeps your routine both clean and sustainable. SEAMLESS NO WHITE CAST FORMULA: Bid farewell to white residue! Our hair powder for both women and men guarantees no white cast, ensuring a seamless, natural finish every time. Specifically formulated for dark, blonde and light hair, this dry shampoo seamlessly blends, leaving your hair naturally clean and full of life, without any trace of white residue. ON-THE-GO CARE: Perfect for busy lifestyles, our travel dry shampoo for both women and men provides a quick and easy solution to keep your hair fresh, wherever you are. Say farewell to bulky, messy, and sticky products that could weigh down your hair. Embrace effortless and hassle-free hair care and always maintain a fresh look!
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk