Kitsch Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Fast Dry Curly Hair Wraps for Women Wet Hair | Microfiber Towel for Hair | Hair Drying Towel Wrap | Hair Towels for Women | Turban for Wet Hair (Blush)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.80
Delivery from £6.98

Kitsch Kitsch Satin-Wrapped Microfibre Hair Towel Blush

2 to 5 day
£24.00

Kitsch Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Fast Dry Curly Hair Wraps for Women Wet Hair | Microfiber Towel for Hair | Hair Drying Towel Wrap | Hair Towels for Women | Turban for Wet Hair (Blush)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Kitsch Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Fast Dry Curly Hair Wraps for Women Wet Hair | Microfiber Towel for Hair | Hair Drying Towel Wrap | Hair Towels for Women | Turban for Wet Hair (Blush)

In stock
£29.05
Free Delivery

Kitsch Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Fast Dry Curly Hair Wraps for Women Wet Hair | Microfiber Towel for Hair | Hair Drying Towel Wrap | Hair Towels for Women | Turban for Wet Hair (Blush)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.71
Free Delivery

Kitsch Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Fast Dry Curly Hair Wraps for Women Wet Hair | Microfiber Towel for Hair | Hair Drying Towel Wrap | Hair Towels for Women | Turban for Wet Hair (Blush)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£41.42
Free Delivery

Kitsch Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Fast Dry Curly Hair Wraps for Women Wet Hair | Microfiber Towel for Hair | Hair Drying Towel Wrap | Hair Towels for Women | Turban for Wet Hair (Blush)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.59
Delivery from £17.99

Kitsch Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Fast Dry Curly Hair Wraps for Women Wet Hair | Microfiber Towel for Hair | Hair Drying Towel Wrap | Hair Towels for Women | Turban for Wet Hair (Blush)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.99
Delivery from £1.99

Kitsch Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Fast Dry Curly Hair Wraps for Women Wet Hair | Microfiber Towel for Hair | Hair Drying Towel Wrap | Hair Towels for Women | Turban for Wet Hair (Blush)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Kitsch Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Fast Dry Curly Hair Wraps for Women Wet Hair | Microfiber Towel for Hair | Hair Drying Towel Wrap | Hair Towels for Women | Turban for Wet Hair (Blush)

Cheapest offer

ULTRA SOFT HAIR TOWEL: Microfiber hair towel for curly hair from Kitsch are ultra-soft and lint-free. Our microfiber towels for hair can absorb 5x faster than a regular hair plopping towel which means less time blow drying. SAVE YOUR TIME: Kitsch microfiber hair wrap is an essential tool for all women who like to put their wet hair away in a twist. Our anti- frizz curly hair towel provide you with an easy, simple way to dry your hair after a bath. BETTER THAN A REGULAR TOWEL: Tired of thin, scratchy hair towels? We have you covered with this stylish quick dry hair wrap towels for women with wet hair. Ideal for any hair length, this curly hair towel is a bath must-haves. TRAVEL FRIENDLY: This lightweight plopping towel for curly hair and packed in an overnight is your go-to travel essential. Choose among different designs of our quick dry hair towel based on your style. FOR ALL HAIR TYPES: You can use our hair towels for long hair or any length. Simply place your hair inside, twist the hair wrap and attach the loop to the button to secure your hair without pulling or snagging the strands.
£23.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk