Kittens Chicken Pate Lily's Kitchen 6x85g

Lilys Kitchen Grain Free Curious Kitten Chicken Dinner - Lily's Kitchen - Size: 85g

Kittens Chicken Pate Lily's Kitchen 6x85g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
GBP 16.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chicken Paté for Kittens - 19 x 85g

2-3 Days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Kittens Chicken Pate Lily's Kitchen 13x85g

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.47
GBP 31.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lily’s Kitchen Natural Wet Cat Food Paté (19 x 85g) All Varieties Cat Wet Food

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.90
GBP 1.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lilys Kitchen Lily's Kitchen Pate for Kittens 85g - 19 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

Lily's Kitchen Chicken Paté for Kittens - Saver Pack: 38 x 85g

2-3 Days
£38.79
Delivery from £1.99
Kittens Chicken Pate Lily's Kitchen 6x85g

Cheapest offer

Type: Wet Food / Features: Grain Free / Cat Age: Kitten / Main Ingredient: Chicken / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£16.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lily's Kitchen Grain Free Multipack Dog Food - 6 x 150g
£6.31
Compare 12 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lily's Kitchen Natural Adult Wet Dog Food Tins Grain-Free Recipe Variety Pack 12x400g
£27.19
Compare 17 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lily’s Kitchen Adult Dry Dog Food Natural Ingredient Supper Nutrition Grain Free
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery