MAHLE Fuel Filter KL157/1D 6Q0127400A 6Q0127400B 6Q0127401 6Q0127401A 6Q0127401B

KL 157/1D Fuel filter

MAHLE Fuel Filter KL157/1D 6Q0127400A 6Q0127400B 6Q0127401 6Q0127401A 6Q0127401B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.78
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KL157/1D Mahle 6Q0127400A 6Q0127400B 6Q0127401 6Q0127401A 6Q0127401B

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.87
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KL157/1D Mahle 6Q0127400A 6Q0127400B 6Q0127401 6Q0127401A 6Q0127401B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.87
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KL157/1D Mahle 6Q0127400A 6Q0127400B 6Q0127401 6Q0127401A 6Q0127401B

£18.87
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KL157/1D Mahle 6Q0127400A 6Q0127400B 6Q0127401 6Q0127401A 6Q0127401B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.92
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter Element fits Skoda Fabia VW Polo

£20.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE KL 157/1D Fuel filter

In stock
£21.22
Delivery from £6.50

MAHLE KL157/1D Fuel Filter 80mm ⌀ Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

MAHLE KL157/1D Fuel Filter 80mm ⌀ Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MAHLE Fuel Filter KL157/1D 6Q0127400A 6Q0127400B 6Q0127401 6Q0127401A 6Q0127401B

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 9.00 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: hR4AAOSw5Opm-WCt / Packaging length: 9.0 cm / MPN: KL157/1D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249692009 / Function: Fuel Filter / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 8 / Inlet Diameter: 8 mm / Packaging length [cm]: 9 / Height: 200.1 mm / Net Weight [g]: 308 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 9 mm / Notes: Part Detail: In-Line;Thread Size:M10 / Diameter: 80.0 mm / Part Type: Fuel Filter / Inlet Diameter [mm]: 8 / Packaging height [cm]: 22 / Aftermarket Reference Number: 0 450 906 322 / Filter type: In-Line Filter / Height [mm]: 200.1 / Outlet Diameter: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: KL157/1D / Quantity: 1 / ProductTitle: Mahle KL157/1D Fuel Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 6Q0127400A, 6Q0127400B, 6Q0127401, 6Q0127401A, 6Q0127401B / Packaging height: 22.00 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Fuel Filter / EAN: 4009026409589 / Length: 9 mm / Net Weight: 302 g / Diameter [mm]: 80 / Packaging width [cm]: 9
£18.78
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FUEL FILTER FOR SKODA FABIA MAHLE KL 157/1D
£35.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUEL FILTER FOR SKODA FABIA MAHLE KL 157/1D
£35.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERS FP5626 Fuel filter
£50.50
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel filter for SKODA FABIA MAHLE KL 157/1D
£34.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 587502 Fuel filter
£19.46
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00