Klarstein Cook n Roll 2000W 1 Ring Portable Induction Hob Black

Klarstein Cook n Roll - Hotplate Induction Hob, Single Hob, 2000 Watts, Hob: 26 cm Ø, 10 Temperature Levels, 6 Cooking Programmes, SousVide Function, HeatControl: Includes Thermometer, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Cooking Induction Hob 2000W 3h Timer 10 Levels Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Delivery from £3.00

Klarstein Cook n Roll 2000W 1 Ring Portable Induction Hob Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Klarstein Alchemist 60cm Gas hob 4 burners Silver
£219.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazinpure 2X TMFILT4 175 x 25mm Carbon Charcoal Filter for Cooker Hood, Compatible with 10032843 10032841 for Klar.stein - Respekta MIZ 1000 N MIZ1000 - Bomann kitchen hoods cooker hoods
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klarstein Cook n Roll 2000W 1 Ring Portable Induction Hob Black

Cheapest offer

Short on counter space but big on ambition? The Klarstein Cook n Roll induction hob is the compact kitchen upgrade that punches well above its weight - delivering proper cooking results without taking over your worktop.At the heart of the Cook n Roll is a single 26 cm cooking zone with 2,000 W of induction power, giving you the heat output to fry, simmer, sear, and everything in between. Ten power levels and six preset cooking programmes - including Keep Warm, Heat Milk, Low Temperature, High Temperature, Fry, and Boost - mean you stay in control from a gentle simmer to a full rolling boil. A built-in touch panel and LED display keep things straightforward, and when you need to step away, the timer lets you set up to 3 hours before the hob switches itself off automatically.The standout feature is the HeatControl sous vide function. Plug in the included meat thermometer, set your target temperature anywhere between 40 and 160 °C, and the Cook n Roll monitors the cooking temperature prec
£63.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk