Klarstein Delicatessa 90cm 6 Ring Induction Hob Anthracite

Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Induction Hob - 6-Zone Built-In Induction Cooker, 10500W With Flexzone & Boosters, Slider Control, Timer & Child Lock, Black Glass-Ceramic, 90cm Design

Klarstein Delicatessa 90cm 6 Ring Induction Hob Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£708.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Induction Hob - 6-Zone Built-In Induction Cooker, 10500W With Flexzone & Boosters, Slider Control, Timer & Child Lock, Black Glass-Ceramic, 90cm Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£708.99
Free Delivery

Induction Hob 6-Zone Built-In Induction Cooker 10500W W/ Flexzone Boosters Timer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£708.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Delicatessa 90cm 6 Ring Induction Hob Anthracite

Cheapest offer

If your kitchen can keep up with you, it should prove it. The Klarstein Delicatessa 90 Full Flex puts 10,500 W of induction power across six independently controlled zones - letting you run every ring at once without compromise. Induction heats the pan directly, not the surrounding surface, which means up to 50% faster cooking than gas and a glass top that stays cool to the touch outside the cookware footprint.When you need heat fast, the Boost function pulls maximum power instantly - up to 2,600 W on the front zones. The flexible zone feature is where the Delicatessa really earns its keep: pair any two adjacent zones into one extended cooking area, perfect for fish kettles, roasting tins, or griddle plates. Set the timer for anywhere up to 99 minutes and the hob shuts itself off automatically - no watching the clock.The toughened glass-ceramic surface resists knocks and sudden temperature changes. Overheat protection runs quietly in the background, and the child lock can be activated
£708.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk