Klarstein Dr. Watson - Electric Blanket, Cosy Blanket, Heated Blanket, Warm Blanket, Three Power Levels, Washable, Heated Throw - 180 x 130 cm, Beige

Klarstein Dr. Watson XL Electric Blanket

Klarstein Dr. Watson - Electric Blanket, Cosy Blanket, Heated Blanket, Warm Blanket, Three Power Levels, Washable, Heated Throw - 180 x 130 cm, Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
64.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Electric Blanket Single Throw Over Blanket Heated Warm 180x130 cm Washable Beige

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Delivery from £3.00

Klarstein Dr. Watson XL Electric Blanket

Delivery in 3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Dr. Watson XXL Electric Blanket 3 Power Levels Washable 200x180cm Micro Plush
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Dr. Watson XXL Electric Blanket 3 Power Levels Washable 200x180cm Coral Fleece
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Klarstein Dr. Watson Deluxe XL Electric Blanket
£71.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Klarstein Dr. Watson - Electric Blanket, Cosy Blanket, Heated Blanket, Warm Blanket, Three Power Levels, Washable, Heated Throw - 180 x 130 cm, Beige

Cheapest offer

WARMTH: A heating blanket provides warm soothing temperatures on the couch or in bed. If you want to slip into a pleasantly warm and cuddly bed - especially during winter months - you can count on the Klarstein Dr. Watson electric throw blanket. SMART: The Klarstein Dr. Watson electric heated throw blanket switches itself off after 3 hours - perfect for when you’ve drifted off while reading your crime novel in bed. relax and enjoy the warmth of the heat blanket. MICROPLUSH: The warmth of the blanket comes not only from the wonderfully soft microplush, with which the blanket fits to the body, but also through the 120 W output, which can be adjusted in 3 power levels to meet the individual heat requirement. PAIN RELIEVING: Dr. Watson XL electric blankets can also have a pain-relieving effect. Especially for people with a weak immune system or with certain ailments such as muscle soreness, back pain or arthritis, the heat can be very beneficial. QUALITY: Klarstein began to turn the world of household goods on its head in 2008. Since then, the mix of high-quality materials and modern design has inspired many amateur chefs. The range extends from fridges and blenders to air conditioners.
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk