KLARSTEIN EcoVista Kitchen Bin - 60L Waste Separation with 3L Compost Bin, Soft-Close Lid, Stainless Steel, Removable Compartments, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£90.42
Free Delivery

Kitchen Bin 60L Recycle Waste Separator 3L Compost Bin Dustbin Soft Close Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein EcoVista waste bin with compost bin rubbish bin 60 litres

Delivery in 5 working days
£140.99
Free Delivery
KLARSTEIN EcoVista Kitchen Bin - 60L Waste Separation with 3L Compost Bin, Soft-Close Lid, Stainless Steel, Removable Compartments, Black

Cheapest offer

Efficient Waste Separation: Two separate compartments of 30L each allow effortless sorting of waste for environmentally-friendly disposal, making it an ideal waste bin for the kitchen. Practical Compost Bin: The removable 3-litre compost bin enables easy collection and composting of organic waste, making it an ideal bin for kitchen use. Low-noise Design: The soft-close function ensures that this bin for the kitchen opens and closes quietly without making a disturbing noise. Modern Look: The chic design of this bin gives your kitchen a stylish touch and goes perfectly with any interior, making it the ideal waste bin for kitchen use. Robust and Durable: Made from high-quality stainless steel, this waste bin offers a long-term solution for waste disposal in your home, making it an ideal bin for kitchen use.
£90.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk