Klarstein Victoria 60 cm induction hob

Klarstein Electric Cooker, Hot Plate for Cooking, 4 Ring Electric Hob Grill Plate Warmer, 7000w x4 Table Top Induction Hob w/Smart Touch Control, Digital Display, & Timing Function - 240v

Klarstein Victoria 60 cm induction hob

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£236.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Electric Cooker, Hot Plate for Cooking, 4 Ring Electric Hob Grill Plate Warmer, 7000w x4 Table Top Induction Hob w/Smart Touch Control, Digital Display, & Timing Function - 240v

In stock
£281.99
Free Delivery

Induction Hob 4 Ring Electric Induction Range Cooker Glass Ceramic 7000 W Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klarstein 2-in-1 Electric Induction Hob & Kitchen Extractor Fan for Kitchen Islands Replacement Grease Filter, Steel Fan 654m³/h Airflow, 4-Zone Induction Cooker Hoods, Touch Control Ceramic Hob
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Gas Cooker, 4 Burners Hob, 8100W Built in Four Ring Electric Hob, Campervan Cooktops Gas Cookers, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner, Kitchen Stoves LPG Burners Units
£173.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Gas Cooker, 5 Burners Gas Hob, 11100W Built in Five Ring Electric Hob, Campervan Cooktops, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner, Kitchen Stoves LPG Cooker Gas Burners Unit
£183.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Aurora 60 Smart Cooker Hood 60 cm
£198.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Gas Cooker, 5 Burners Gas Hob, 11100W Built in Five Ring Electric Hob, Campervan Cooktops, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner, Kitchen Stoves LPG Cooker Gas Burners Unit
£197.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Victoria 60 cm induction hob

Cheapest offer

Simply a more flexible way to cook: The Klarstein Victoria 4 Flexinduction hob allows optimal use of space with minimal energy consumption. Four cooking surfaces with a total of 7400 watts bring the contents of your pots and pans to the boil at peak times and can be combined into two flex zones via VarioHeating. The power of all individual zones can be regulated separately, and they have a ThermoBoost function that provides increased power for fast heating. The Victoria 4 Flex glass ceramic hob is operated easily with an integrated sensor touch control panel and digital display. Thus, neither knobs nor controls break through the surface of the kitchen unit. The Victoria 4 Flex induction hob from Klarstein is visually convincing with its easy-care and elegant glass ceramic surface: The hob fits effortlessly into any kitchen unit - whether classic or modern.
£236.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk