Klarstein Galeras 1800W 102cm Wall Mounted Electric Fire Black

Klarstein Electric Fireplace, Electric Log Burner Indoor, 1800W Electric Fire Wall Mount Flame Electric Fire Place with LED Flame Effect, Fake Fireplace, Remote Control, Adjustable Thermostat Timer

Klarstein Galeras 1800W 102cm Wall Mounted Electric Fire Black

Cheapest Total Price
SUMMER25 (25% discount. Valid until 28.2.2026)
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£201.74
Free Delivery

Klarstein Electric Fireplace, Electric Log Burner Indoor, 1800W Electric Fire Wall Mount Flame Electric Fire Place with LED Flame Effect, Fake Fireplace, Remote Control, Adjustable Thermostat Timer

In stock
£268.99
Free Delivery

Electric Fireplace Wall Mounted Electric Fire and Surround Stove 1800 W Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Life-like flame display for cozy ambiance.
• Adjustable heat options (1000W, 2000W) available.
• Remote control for easy operation.

Similar products

Lausanne Electric Fireplace Power: 1000 - 2000W LED Remote Control
£200.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Lausanne 2000W 58cm Wall Mounted Electric Fire Black
£281.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Lamington electric fireplace 2000 W LED flames fan heater timer ambient light
£239.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lausanne Luxe Electric Fireplace 2000W 2 Heat Settings 90 cm Stainless Steel
£149.99
GBP 149.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Klarstein Galeras 1800W 102cm Wall Mounted Electric Fire Black

Cheapest offer

There's something about a crackling fire that no radiator can replicate - and that's exactly what the Klarstein Galeras delivers, without the chimney, the mess, or the need to call anyone in. This electric fireplace uses LED-3D- flame technology to create a strikingly realistic fire effect, while pumping out up to 1,800 W of genuine warmth. Whether it's the living room, bedroom, or dining room, the Galeras turns any wall into a focal point.Two heat settings - 1,000 W for a gentle background warmth, 2,000 W when you really want to take the chill off - work alongside a built-in thermostat to keep the room at a steady temperature without any fiddling. The digital display shows your chosen temperature and remaining timer at a glance, and the remote means you never have to leave the sofa. Better still, the flame effect runs independently of the heating, so you can enjoy the ambience all year round without warming the room in summer.Safety is built in from the ground up. An automatic cut-off
£201.74
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk