Klarstein Extractor Hood Built-in Hood 402 m³/h LED Energy-efficient Dual Motor

Klarstein Extractor Hood Built-in Hood 402 m³/h LED Energy-efficient Dual Motor [EEK: C]

Klarstein Extractor Hood Built-in Hood 402 m³/h LED Energy-efficient Dual Motor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.82
Delivery from £2.50

Klarstein Swift Square 60 extractor hood

Delivery in 3 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Swift Square Built-in Cooker Hood, 60cm Kitchen Hood with Dual Motor, 402 m³/h Air Flow, Energy Class C, Touch Control, LED Lighting, Exhaust & Recirculation Modes

In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Royal Flush Downdraft Cooker Extractor Hood 430 m³ / h 60 cm
£481.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Hanging Island Cooker Hood, Extractor Fan for Kitchen Islands, 332m³/h Airflow, Timer, Adjustable Kitchen Extractor Fan with Retro Design, 2 Mode Cooker Hoods, Activated Carbon Filters
£123.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Alina extractor hood | 90 cm
£258.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Alina Cooker Hood - 90cm Kitchen Extractor, 690 m³/h Airflow Energy Efficiency, LED Lighting, Quiet 52 dB, Touch Control, Exhaust & Recirculation, White
£360.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Extractor Hood Built-in Hood 402 m³/h LED Energy-efficient Dual Motor

Cheapest offer

Venting Type: Convertible / Installation: Over-the-Range (OTR) / Control Design: Touch Control / Model number: SwiftSquare / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: TK15_SwiftSq.-60Silv / Colour: Silver / Brand: Klarstein / Energy Consumption per Year: 51-100 kWh/year / Type: Head-Free Rangehood / EAN: 4060656535819 / Item Height: 40 cm / Model: Swift Square / Cable Length: 1.5 m / Features: Easy Clean / Power Requirement: 240 V / Energy Efficiency Rating: C / Finish: Brushed Metal / Width: centimeter / Power: 130 W / Item Width: 60 cm
£145.82
ebay.co.uk