Klarstein Flex Induction Hob 60 cm 7200 W Flexzone Booster Timer LED Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.82
Delivery from £2.50

Klarstein DualTone 60cm 2 Flex Zones 4 Ring Induction Hob Silver

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£330.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein DualTone Flex Built-in Induction Hob - 4-Zone, 7200W, Flex Zones, Slider Control, Timer & Thermoboost, White LED, Silver Aluminium Frame, 59cm

In stock
£330.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Flex Induction Hob 60 cm 7200 W Flexzone Booster Timer LED Silver

Cheapest offer

Installation: Built-In/Integrated / Control Design: Touch Control / Model number: DualTone Hybrid / Material: Ceramic Glass / MPN: CP8-KL-DT-60-Fl-Sl / Item Depth: 52 cm / Colour: Silver / Fuel Type: Induction / Number of Hobs: 4 / Surface: Induction Surface / Brand: Klarstein / Type: Cooking Ranges / EAN: 4060656537196 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 5,7 cm / Model: Dual Tone / Features: Timer / Power Requirement: 240 V / Width: centimeter / Power: 6000 W / Item Width: 60 cm
£275.82
ebay.co.uk