Klarstein Barossa 63cm 123 Bottles Dual Zone Wine Fridge Black

Klarstein Free-Standing Wine Cooler Drinks Fridge, Dual Zone Wine Fridges Drinks Cooler, Indoor/Outdoor Small Beer Fridge w/Glass Door, UV Protection Refrigerator w/Touch Pad, 4-22°C, 123 Bottles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,724.99
Free Delivery

Wine Cooler Fridge Refrigerator Bar Drinks Cellar 226L 123 Bottles Touch Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,724.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Barossa 63cm 123 Bottles Dual Zone Wine Fridge Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£1,724.99
Delivery from £39.99

Similar products

Klarstein Free Standing Compact Fridge, 33L Table Top Freezer with Shelf, Energy Efficient, Mini Ice Cube Maker & Scraper
£196.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Free Standing Chest Freezer Fridge, Compact Mini Freezer for Bedrooms, Home & Office, 99L Compact Chest Freezer, Energy Efficient Upright Small Freezer UK w/Basket, Freezer w/Floor Rollers
£232.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KLARSTEIN Free-standing Wine Cooler Fridge, Single Zone Wine Fridge with Glass Door, 32L Slimline Drinks for Home Pub, Indoor/Outdoor Bar Fridge, 12 Bottles
£205.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Basel 2000W 72cm Free Standing Electric Fire Black
£250.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
KLARSTEIN Free-standing Wine Cooler Drinks Fridge, Single Zone Wine Fridges Drinks Cooler, Indoor/Outdoor Small Beer Fridge with Glass Door, UV Protection Refrigerator w/Touch Pad, 4-22°C, 18 Bottles
£168.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Barossa 63cm 123 Bottles Dual Zone Wine Fridge Black

Cheapest offer

A decent wine collection deserves more than a dark corner. The Klarstein Barossa 123 Duo gives you 123 bottles across 413 litres of storage, split across two completely independent temperature zones - so your Burgundy and your Chablis are both waiting at exactly the right temperature, at the same time, every time.The upper zone runs from 5-10 °C for whites and sparkling wines; the lower zone holds 10-18 °C for reds. Both zones are individually adjustable via the touch panel with LED display. The double-insulated UV-protective glass door keeps out the light that breaks down tannins and colour over time. White LED interior lighting shows off your collection without generating heat. Four beech wood shelves hold bottles horizontally - essential for keeping corks from drying out and ruining what you've carefully stored.The anti-vibration compressor system protects the sediment in aged wines from being disturbed. An activated charcoal filter absorbs any ambient odours before they reach your
£1,724.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk