Klarstein Vinamour 49.5cm 73 Bottles Dual Zone Wine Fridge Silver

KLARSTEIN Free-standing Wine Cooler Drinks Fridge, Dual Zone Wine Fridges Drinks Cooler, Indoor/Outdoor Small Beer Fridge with Glass Door, Refrigerator w/LED Lighting, 5-18°C, 73 Bottles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£792.99
Free Delivery

Wine Fridge Refrigerator Drinks Cooler 2 Zones 73 Bottles 192 L Glass Door LED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£792.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Vinamour 49.5cm 73 Bottles Dual Zone Wine Fridge Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£792.99
Delivery from £39.99

Similar products

Klarstein Free Standing Compact Fridge, 33L Table Top Freezer with Shelf, Energy Efficient, Mini Ice Cube Maker & Scraper
£196.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Free Standing Chest Freezer Fridge, Compact Mini Freezer for Bedrooms, Home & Office, 99L Compact Chest Freezer, Energy Efficient Upright Small Freezer UK w/Basket, Freezer w/Floor Rollers
£232.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KLARSTEIN Free-standing Wine Cooler Fridge, Single Zone Wine Fridge with Glass Door, 32L Slimline Drinks for Home Pub, Indoor/Outdoor Bar Fridge, 12 Bottles
£205.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Basel 2000W 72cm Free Standing Electric Fire Black
£250.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
KLARSTEIN Free-standing Wine Cooler Drinks Fridge, Single Zone Wine Fridges Drinks Cooler, Indoor/Outdoor Small Beer Fridge with Glass Door, UV Protection Refrigerator w/Touch Pad, 4-22°C, 18 Bottles
£168.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Vinamour 49.5cm 73 Bottles Dual Zone Wine Fridge Silver

Cheapest offer

A great bottle deserves more than the back of your fridge. The Klarstein Vinamour is a freestanding wine cooler built for serious collectors - storing up to 73 bottles across 128 litres of space, and doing it almost silently at no more than 41 dB. Elegant enough for the living room, precise enough for the cellar.Two fully independent cooling zones let you store red and white at their correct temperatures simultaneously - no compromises. Set anywhere between 5 and 18 °C using the touch control panel with LED display. UV-protective double-glazed door glass shields your wine from the light that breaks down tannins and colour over time, while the internal white LED lighting shows off your collection without exposing it to harmful rays.Vibration-dampening storage keeps the sediment in aged wines undisturbed - crucial for older vintages that would otherwise be spoiled by even minor movement. Eleven pull-out beech wood shelves hold bottles horizontally, so corks stay moist and your wine keeps
£792.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk