Klarstein Goldflame 30cm Gas hob 1 burner Black

Klarstein Gas Cooker, 1 Burner Gas Hob, 3400W Built In One Ring Electric Hob, Campervan Cooktops Cookers, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner, 1 Ring Kitchen Stoves LPG Burners Units

Klarstein Goldflame 30cm Gas hob 1 burner Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Gas Cooker, 1 Burner Gas Hob, 3400W Built In One Ring Electric Hob, Campervan Cooktops Cookers, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner, 1 Ring Kitchen Stoves LPG Burners Units

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£102.99
Free Delivery

Gas Hob 30 cm 1 Burner Single Glass Ceramic Gas Cooker Hob Gas Burner Hob Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Cooker Hood 60cm Angled Kitchen Extractor Fan Chimney Hood Head Free Glass Black [EEK: A++]
£198.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Angled Exhaust Extractor Fan Hood, Smart Extractor Fan for Kitchens with Grease Filter, Powerful 514m³/h Airflow, IoT/Wi-Fi, RGB LED Lights, Low Noise, Class Gas Cooker Hoods 60cm
£220.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooker Hood 60cm Angled Kitchen Extractor Fan Chimney Hood Head Free Glass White [EEK: A++]
£191.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Angled Exhaust Extractor Fan Hood, Smart Extractor Fan for Kitchens with Grease Filter, Powerful 514m³/h Airflow, IoT/Wi-Fi, RGB LED Lights, Low Noise, Class Gas Cooker Hoods 90cm
£290.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KLARSTEIN Angled Exhaust Extractor Fan Hood, Smart Extractor Fan for Kitchens with Grease Filter, Powerful 514m³/h Airflow, IoT/Wi-Fi, RGB LED Lights, Low Noise, Class Gas Cooker Hoods 60cm, White
£220.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Goldflame 30cm Gas hob 1 burner Black

Cheapest offer

There's a reason professional chefs cook on gas - and the Klarstein Goldflame gas hob brings that same instant, precise control to your kitchen. Turn the dial and the flame responds immediately: no waiting, no guesswork, just the heat you need exactly when you need it.With 3.4 kW total output across its burners, the Goldflame handles everything from a rolling boil to a gentle simmer. Whether you're searing a steak at full blast, slow-cooking a casserole, or flambéing for the occasion, the response is immediate and the control is yours. Cast iron pan supports keep every pot - from a heavy wok to a small milk pan - held firmly in place and distribute heat evenly across the base.Safety is built in from the start. The Flame Failure Device (FFD) automatically cuts the gas supply the moment a flame goes out, giving you reliable protection without any manual intervention. Electric ignition means you light the hob safely at the press of a button - no matches, no fuss. The stainless steel housi
£102.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk