Klarstein Firetale 30cm Gas hob 2 burners Black

Klarstein Gas & Cooker, 2 Burners Electric Hob, 4200W Built-in Two Ring Stovetop, Campervan Stoves, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner

Klarstein Firetale 30cm Gas hob 2 burners Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Gas & Cooker, 2 Burners Electric Hob, 4200W Built-in Two Ring Stovetop, Campervan Stoves, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Gas Hob 30 cm 2 Burner Glass Ceramic Double Gas Cooker Hob Black Gas Burner Hob

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Klarstein Velaire 90cm Gas hob 5 burners Black
£250.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Lausanne 2000W 58cm Wall Mounted Electric Fire Black
£281.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Gas Cooker, 4-Burner Built-In Hob, 8100W Stainless Steel & Glass Top, LPG Wok Burner for Kitchen & Campervan
£158.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Firetale 30cm Gas hob 2 burners Black

Cheapest offer

If you've ever wished your kitchen could keep up with your cooking, the Klarstein Firetale gas hob is the answer. Two burner zones, 2.4 kW of total power, and the kind of instant flame control that makes every technique - from a rolling boil to a patient braise - feel effortless.Turn the dial and the heat responds immediately. No waiting for a ring to warm up, no guessing at temperatures. Whether you're searing at full blast or holding a delicate beurre blanc just above a whisper, the Firetale puts you in complete control. It's the kind of responsiveness that makes a real difference to how you cook - and how your food tastes.The cast-iron pan supports keep everything steady, from a heavy wok to a small milk pan, and distribute heat evenly underneath whatever you're cooking. Italian-made Sabaf aluminium burners ensure consistent flame output and long-term reliability. The stainless steel and satin glass finish wipes clean in seconds and keeps its looks through years of daily use.Safety
£134.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk