Klarstein Firetale 30cm Gas hob 2 burners Gray

Klarstein Gas & Cooker, 2 Burners Electric Hob, 4200W Built-in Two Ring Stovetop, Campervan Stoves, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner

Klarstein Firetale 30cm Gas hob 2 burners Gray

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Gas & Cooker, 2 Burners Electric Hob, 4200W Built-in Two Ring Stovetop, Campervan Stoves, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£140.99
Free Delivery

Gas Hob 30 cm 2 Burner Glass Ceramic Double Gas Cooker Hob Grey Gas Burner Hob

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.99
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Klarstein Velaire 90cm Gas hob 5 burners Black
£250.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Lausanne 2000W 58cm Wall Mounted Electric Fire Black
£281.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Gas Cooker, 4-Burner Built-In Hob, 8100W Stainless Steel & Glass Top, LPG Wok Burner for Kitchen & Campervan
£158.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Ignito 90cm Gas hob 5 burners White
£330.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Firetale 30cm Gas hob 2 burners Gray

Cheapest offer

There's a reason professional chefs cook on gas - and the Klarstein Firetale gas hob brings that same control into your kitchen. With 2.4 kW total output across 2 cooking zones, it handles everything from a rolling boil to the gentlest simmer with equal confidence.Turn the dial and the flame responds immediately - no waiting, no guesswork. Crank it up for wok cooking, stir-fries, or flambéing; dial it right back for delicate sauces and slow braises. That instant, precise response is something an electric hob simply can't replicate, and once you've cooked on it, you'll understand why home cooks make the switch.The cast-iron pan supports keep everything stable - from a heavy wok to a small milk pan - and help spread heat evenly beneath your cookware. The stainless steel body wipes down effortlessly and keeps its finish day after day. The burners are made by Sabaf, an Italian manufacturer with a strong reputation for consistent heat output and longevity.The Flame Failure Device (FFD) auto
£140.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk