Klarstein Goldflame 60cm Gas hob 3 burners Black

Klarstein Gas Cooker, 3 Burners Gas Hob, 6200W Built In Three Ring Electric Hob, Campervan Cooktops, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner, 3 Ring Kitchen Stoves LPG Cooker

Klarstein Goldflame 60cm Gas hob 3 burners Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£171.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Gas Cooker, 3 Burners Gas Hob, 6200W Built In Three Ring Electric Hob, Campervan Cooktops, Stainless Steel Glass Top Wok Burner, 3 Ring Kitchen Stoves LPG Cooker

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£171.99
Free Delivery

Gas Hob 60 cm 3 Burner Ring Glass Ceramic Gas Cooker Hob Gas Burner Hob Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.99
GBP 171.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cooker Hood 60cm Angled Kitchen Extractor Fan Chimney Hood Head Free Glass Black [EEK: A++]
£198.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Angled Exhaust Extractor Fan Hood, Smart Extractor Fan for Kitchens with Grease Filter, Powerful 514m³/h Airflow, IoT/Wi-Fi, RGB LED Lights, Low Noise, Class Gas Cooker Hoods 60cm
£220.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooker Hood 60cm Angled Kitchen Extractor Fan Chimney Hood Head Free Glass White [EEK: A++]
£191.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Angled Exhaust Extractor Fan Hood, Smart Extractor Fan for Kitchens with Grease Filter, Powerful 514m³/h Airflow, IoT/Wi-Fi, RGB LED Lights, Low Noise, Class Gas Cooker Hoods 90cm
£290.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KLARSTEIN Angled Exhaust Extractor Fan Hood, Smart Extractor Fan for Kitchens with Grease Filter, Powerful 514m³/h Airflow, IoT/Wi-Fi, RGB LED Lights, Low Noise, Class Gas Cooker Hoods 60cm, White
£220.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Goldflame 60cm Gas hob 3 burners Black

Cheapest offer

There's a reason professional kitchens run on gas. The Klarstein Goldflame 3 brings that same instant, responsive heat to your home - three burners, 6.2 kW of total power, and the kind of control that makes a real difference when you're cooking properly.The 3.4 kW wok burner delivers the fierce, concentrated heat you need for stir-fries and searing. The 1.8 kW main burner handles everyday cooking, while the 1.0 kW auxiliary burner keeps sauces at a gentle simmer without scorching. What sets gas apart is that the flame responds the moment you turn the dial - no waiting for a hob to heat up, no lag, no guesswork. Full power or barely a whisper of heat, you decide.Safety is built in, not bolted on. The Flame Failure Device (FFD) automatically shuts off the gas supply if a flame goes out unexpectedly, and the SnapJetIgnition system lights every burner at the press of a button - no matches needed. Three removable cast iron trivets sit securely on the glass ceramic surface with its stainless
£171.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.