Klarstein Gusto Classico 1350W 20bar Espresso Machine Red

KLARSTEIN Gusto Classico Espresso Maker - Espresso Machine, Portafilter Machine, Power: 1350 Watts, 20 Bar Pressure, Water Tank Volume: 1.5 Litres, Removable Stainless Steel Drip Grid, Colour: Red

Klarstein Gusto Classico 1350W 20bar Espresso Machine Red

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery

KLARSTEIN Gusto Classico Espresso Maker - Espresso Machine, Portafilter Machine, Power: 1350 Watts, 20 Bar Pressure, Water Tank Volume: 1.5 Litres, Removable Stainless Steel Drip Grid, Colour: Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£102.99
Free Delivery

Retro Coffee Machine Espresso Maker Filter Milk Frother 20 Bar 1350 W 1.5 L Red

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
GBP 102.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.00

Klarstein Gusto Classico 1350W 20bar Espresso Machine Red

Cheapest offer

That first espresso of the morning should be worth getting out of bed for. The Klarstein Gusto Classico delivers it - proper café-quality coffee from your own kitchen, powered by 20 bar pump pressure and 1,350 W of extraction power.Twenty bar is serious pressure, and it makes a real difference in the cup. The Gusto Classico pulls every last drop of essential oils and aromatic compounds from your ground coffee, producing a dense, velvety crema and a rich, full-bodied espresso that genuinely rivals your favourite coffee shop. The side-mounted steam wand froths cold milk into silky microfoam - so cappuccino, latte macchiato, and flat white are all well within reach, no barista training required.The thermoblock heating system gets up to brewing temperature quickly, while the cup-warming plate on top means your espresso lands in a warm cup and stays at the right serving temperature. The front-mounted pressure gauge lets you keep an eye on extraction as it happens - a satisfying touch if you
£102.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days