Klarstein Delicatessa Prime 30cm 2 Ring Induction Hob White

Klarstein Induction Hob, 3500W Electric Hobs Induction Cooker, 2 Ring Electric Pan Hob, Built-In Table Top Cookers w/ 2 Hobs, Touch Control, Inductions Heater Cooktops, Hot Plates for Cooking

Klarstein Delicatessa Prime 30cm 2 Ring Induction Hob White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Induction Hob, 3500W Electric Hobs Induction Cooker, 2 Ring Electric Pan Hob, Built-In Table Top Cookers w/ 2 Hobs, Touch Control, Inductions Heater Cooktops, Hot Plates for Cooking

In stock
£181.99
Free Delivery

Induction Hob 90 cm Hot Plate Electric Cooker 2 Zones 7000W Touch Control White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.99
Free Delivery

Induction Hob 90 cm Hot Plate Electric Cooker 2 Zones 7000W Touch Control White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.32
Delivery from £2.50

Similar products

Velaire slim induction hob | elegant, minimalist, powerful | 3 cooking zones | 5500 W | 80 cm
£240.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Induction Hob 4 Ring 60 cm Glass Ceramic Electric Induction Range Cooker Timer
£317.49
GBP 317.49 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Klarstein Kochheld 2900 Watt Built-in Induction Hob Rotary, Cable Length: 120 cm, 3-Pole Connection, 9 Levels, Automatic Shutdown, Glass, Black, 2900 Watt
£130.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Kochheld 60cm 4 Ring Induction Hob Black
£254.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Delicatessa Prime 30cm 2 Ring Induction Hob White

Cheapest offer

Two hobs, zero wasted heat, and a glass surface that stays cool to the touch - the Klarstein Delicatessa Domino Prime is a built-in induction hob that brings 3,500 W of cooking performance to kitchens where precision matters. Unlike gas or traditional electric, induction heats your cookware directly, so energy goes straight to the pan - not the air around it. That means faster results and a cooler, safer kitchen.The two square cooking zones (each 20 × 20 cm) can be merged into a single Flexi-Zone - perfect for a fish kettle, roasting tin, or any oversized pan that would normally straddle two burners. When you need full power fast, the Boost function delivers it instantly: 2,300 W at the front zone, 1,800 W at the rear, or up to 4,100 W across the combined Flexi-Zone. Your pasta water will be boiling before you've finished measuring out the salt.All controls sit on the SenseControl touch panel - no knobs, no crevices, nowhere for grease to hide. The display shows power level, temperatur
£164.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk