Klarstein Virtuosa 6000W 4 Ring Portable Induction Hob Black

Klarstein Induction Hob, 7200W Electric Hob Induction Cooker, 4 Ring Electric Pan Hob, Built In Table Top Cookers w/ 4 Hobs, Modern Induction Heater Cooktops, Electric Hot Plates for Cooking

Klarstein Virtuosa 6000W 4 Ring Portable Induction Hob Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£246.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Induction Hob, 7200W Electric Hob Induction Cooker, 4 Ring Electric Pan Hob, Built In Table Top Cookers w/ 4 Hobs, Modern Induction Heater Cooktops, Electric Hot Plates for Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£246.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdapt Induction Hob 4 Zones 7200W Glass Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Velaire slim induction hob | elegant, minimalist, powerful | 3 cooking zones | 5500 W | 80 cm
£240.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Induction Hob 4 Ring 60 cm Glass Ceramic Electric Induction Range Cooker Timer
£317.49
GBP 317.49 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Klarstein Kochheld 2900 Watt Built-in Induction Hob Rotary, Cable Length: 120 cm, 3-Pole Connection, 9 Levels, Automatic Shutdown, Glass, Black, 2900 Watt
£130.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Kochheld 60cm 4 Ring Induction Hob Black
£254.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Virtuosa 6000W 4 Ring Portable Induction Hob Black

Cheapest offer

There's a reason induction hobs have taken over modern kitchens - and the Klarstein Virtuosa EcoAdapt is a perfect example of why. Four cooking zones, 7,200 W of total power, and a glass surface that stays cool to the touch the moment you move a pan. Boiling water faster than gas, with no burnt-on spills and nothing to scrub afterwards.Induction works by heating the base of your cookware directly - not the air around it, not the glass beside the pan. That means up to 50% faster cooking times compared to gas, precise temperature control on every zone, and a surface that wipes clean in seconds. Spills don't bake on because the glass itself doesn't get hot. The seamless touch-sensor panel has no knobs, no grooves, and nowhere for grease to hide.When you're in a hurry, the Boost function adds 300 W to any cooking zone for rapid heat-up. The built-in timer switches the hob off automatically after 120 minutes - a useful safety net when the kitchen gets busy. A negative display shows the powe
£246.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
klarstein.co.uk