Klarstein Paolo 52 cooker extractor hood

Klarstein Kitchen Cooker Hood 52cm, Extractor Fan for Kitchen w/LED Lights, Grease Filters, 439m³/h Airflow Cooker Hoods, Timer & Touch Controls, Built in Wall Mount Stainless Steel Extractor Fan

Used Offers from

Klarstein Paolo 52 cooker extractor hood

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£121.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Kitchen Cooker Hood 52cm, Extractor Fan for Kitchen w/LED Lights, Grease Filters, 439m³/h Airflow Cooker Hoods, Timer & Touch Controls, Built in Wall Mount Stainless Steel Extractor Fan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£121.99
Free Delivery

Cooker Hood 50 cm Extractor Fan Kitchen Chimney Hood LED Grease Filters White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klarstein Hanging Island Cooker Hood, Extractor Fan for Kitchen Islands, 650m³/h Airflow, Timer, Adjustable Kitchen Extractor Fan with Chandelier Design, 3 Mode Cooker Hoods, Activated Carbon Filters
£271.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein SlimVent 60 Silver cooker hood for air-fresh kitchen
£126.99
Go to shop
Free Delivery
Klarstein VeroSteel 90cm 636.2m³/h Downdraft Extractor Silver
£753.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vilhelmine Flat Screen Hood 60 Retro EEC B Exhaust Air Performance: 332 m³/h Extendable
£123.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Paolo 52 cooker extractor hood

Cheapest offer

A kitchen that looks like it belongs in a magazine - no bulky hood hanging over the hob, no visible extractor breaking up your cabinetry. The Klarstein Paolo tucks neatly inside your wall unit, completely out of sight, yet quietly gets on with the job every time you cook.This built-in integrated cooker hood fits behind the cupboard door beneath your wall cabinet, extracting cooking smells, grease, and steam with an airflow of up to 439 m³/h. At maximum, it runs at 57 dB - quieter than most conversations you'll have over the hob. No outside duct? No problem. The Paolo can be switched between ducted extraction and recirculation mode, so there's no need to cut through any walls. The aluminium grease filter lifts straight out and goes in the dishwasher, and the backlit touch panel lets you adjust the fan speed and lighting with a single tap. Set the auto-off timer before you sit down to eat, and it takes care of itself.The Paolo's compact footprint takes up minimal space inside your wall u
£121.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days