Klarstein On-The-Rocks - Ice Cube Machine, Ice Maker, 12kg/24h, 2 Cube Sizes, 6-12 min Prep Time, 2.1L Tank, Self-cleaning Program, Shovel, Security Switch, Quiet, Stainless Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Ice Cube Machine Maker LED 12 kg / 24 h 2.1L Water Tank Stainless Steel Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Delivery from £3.00

Klarstein OnTheRocks 0.6L 12kg/24h Ice Maker Silver

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KLARSTEIN Beercracker - 90L Refrigerator, Volume: 90L, Energy Efficiency Class E, Freezer Compartment, Vegetable Compartment, 3 Door Compartments, Bottle Opener on the Device, 2 Glass Shelves, Red
£201.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Free Standing Compact Fridge, 33L Table Top Freezer with Shelf, Energy Efficient, Mini Ice Cube Maker & Scraper
£196.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein On-The-Rocks - Ice Cube Machine, Ice Maker, 12kg/24h, 2 Cube Sizes, 6-12 min Prep Time, 2.1L Tank, Self-cleaning Program, Shovel, Security Switch, Quiet, Stainless Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

COMPACT ICE CUBE MACHINE: with 2.1 litre water tank and clear lid | High performance compressor with low operating noise | Taste neutral and antibacterial plastic lining and pumping system EASY TO UNDERSTAND OPERATION: with soft-touch control and signal LEDs | Up to 12 kg of ice cubes in 24 hours, 0.6 kg storage tank PRODUCTION TIME: about 6-12 min. - depending on size | Production volume: about 12 kg daily | Ice cube shape: bullet WEATHER SHAKEN OR STIRRED: with the Klarstein On-The-Rocks ice cube maker, drinks always get the extra ice-bullet! Please be advised that this device comes with a licensed EU to UK converter plug attached. Therefore, we will open the package and pre-install it for your convenience prior to shipping.
£139.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk