Drinks Fridge 70 L Minibar Beverage Cooler Mini Fridge Beer Bar Glass Door Retro

Klarstein PopLife 68cm 70L Drinks Fridge with Glass Door Red

Drinks Fridge 70 L Minibar Beverage Cooler Mini Fridge Beer Bar Glass Door Retro

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.16
Free Delivery

KLARSTEIN PopLife drinks cooler - mini bar, retro fridge, 0-10°C, only 39 dB, 70 L, environmentally friendly, double-glazed door, retro design, red

In stock
£340.23
Free Delivery
Drinks Fridge 70 L Minibar Beverage Cooler Mini Fridge Beer Bar Glass Door Retro

Cheapest offer

Installation: Freestanding / Door Style: Single Door / EC Range: A - G / Material: Steel + Aluminium / Item Depth: 41 - 50 cm / Colour: Beige / Energy Consumption per Year: Less than 200 kWh / Number of Shelves: 2 / Type: Compact Fridge / Capacity: 1-5 ft131 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: Less Than 1270 mm / Bottle Capacity: 6-25 / Model: Audrey / Number of Doors: 1 / Cable Length: 1.2 m / Features: Adjustable Shelves, LED Lighting, Quiet / Energy Efficiency Rating: D / Finish: Stainless Steel / Item Width: 54 cm / Power: Less than 200 W / Operating Sound Rating: 39 dB
£314.16
ebay.co.uk