Klarstein Royal Flush Eco Cooker Hood Recirculation Retractable Touch Control

Used Offers from

Klarstein Royal Flush Eco Cooker Hood Recirculation Retractable Touch Control

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£512.49
Delivery from £2.50

Klarstein Royal Flush Eco 75 Downdraft Cooker Hood Energy Efficient, 720 m³/h Air Flow, Quiet 52 dB, Touch Control, LED Lighting, Stainless Steel & Glass, White

In stock
£584.24
Free Delivery

Klarstein Royal Flush 75cm 604.1m³/h Downdraft Extractor White

Delivery in 3 working days
£614.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Royal Flush Downdraft Cooker Extractor Hood 430 m³ / h 60 cm
£481.99
Compare 2 prices
klarstein.co.uk
Delivery from £39.99
Royal Flush Eco Cooker Hood 90 cm 714 m³/h A+
£487.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Royal Flush Eco Cooker Hood 90 cm 576 m³/h A+
£448.32
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Klarstein Royal Flush Eco cooker hood 60cm - retractable, 576 m³/h exhaust air, touch-to-slide, LED lighting energy efficiency, stainless steel & glass, recirculation & exhaust air
£544.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Royal Flush 60cm 604.1m³/h Downdraft Extractor Silver
£544.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Royal Flush Eco Cooker Hood Recirculation Retractable Touch Control

Cheapest offer

Venting Type: Convertible / Installation: Built-In/Integrated / Control Design: Touch Control / Model number: Royal Flush Eco 75 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: CGCH3_Ro.FL.Eco-75WH / Fan Speed: 6 / Item Depth: Less than 254 mm / Colour: White / Brand: Klarstein / Energy Consumption per Year: 50 kWh/year or less / Type: Integrated Rangehood / EAN: 4060656536120 / Exhaust Air Power: 401-500 CFM / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: Royal Flush / Cable Length: 1.2 m / Features: Retractable / Power Requirement: 240 V / Finish: Shiny / Headroom: 75 cm / Power: 130 W / Item Width: 75 cm
£512.49
ebay.co.uk