Klarstein Taste Volcano 1500W 6 Person Tatar's Hat Grill Black

Klarstein Taste Volcano - Electric 2-in-1 Grill, 1500W, Non-Stick, 6 People, Black/Golden

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

Raclette Table Grill Electric Party 6 Person Set And Fondue Cheese 1500W Pot

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
GBP 55.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.00

Klarstein Taste Volcano 1500W 6 Person Tatar's Hat Grill Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Ice Cube Machine Maker Counter Top Electric Drinks Chiller Timer LED Steel Black
£169.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ice Cube Machine Maker Counter Top Electric Drink Crusher Timer LED Steel Red 2L
£199.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Taste Volcano 1500W 6 Person Tatar's Hat Grill Black

Cheapest offer

Some evenings just call for something a bit special - and the Klarstein Taste Volcano delivers exactly that. Whether it's a cosy night in with friends, a family gathering, or a dinner party that needs a centrepiece, this 3-in-1 raclette set brings everyone together around the table.The real granite grilling surface distributes heat evenly across every centimetre, so there are no cold patches and nothing catches. Everyone gets their own non-stick raclette pan to fill with whatever they fancy - melted cheese, meat, fish, vegetables - and cook it exactly to their liking. With 1,500 W of heating power, things get up to temperature quickly and stay there.Three cooking modes in one compact unit: raclette, fondue, and grilling. A stepless temperature dial with indicator light keeps you in full control, whether you're gently melting brie or searing steak. The drip tray hood is removable for straightforward cleaning - less time at the sink, more time enjoying the evening.It's a far more versati
£55.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days