Klarstein Victoria 30cm Gas hob 2 burners Black

Klarstein Victoria Gas Hob, Built-in, Sabaf Burner, Natural Gas/Propane, Safety Valves, Automatic Switch-off, Cast Iron Pan Supports, Glass Ceramic Retro Look, 2 Flames, Black

Klarstein Victoria 30cm Gas hob 2 burners Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Victoria Gas Hob, Built-in, Sabaf Burner, Natural Gas/Propane, Safety Valves, Automatic Switch-off, Cast Iron Pan Supports, Glass Ceramic Retro Look, 2 Flames, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Gas Hob 30 cm 2 Burner Double Glass Ceramic Gas Cooker Hob Gas Burner Hob Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Victoria, 4-Zone Gas Hob, 4-Burner, Glass Ceramic, Ivory
£189.99
GBP 189.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Klarstein Victoria Gas Hob, Built-in with Sabaf Burners, Natural Gas/Propane, Safety Valves and Automatic Shut-Off, Cast Iron Pot Supports, Retro-Style Glass Ceramic, 4 Burners, Ivory
£175.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Victoria 60cm Gas hob 4 burners Black
£200.99
Go to shop
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Victoria 30cm Gas hob 2 burners Black

Cheapest offer

There's a reason professional chefs refuse to cook on anything else. The Klarstein Victoria Domino gas hob brings that same instant, responsive flame control to your fitted kitchen - two Italian-made Sabaf burners that go from a rolling boil to a gentle simmer the moment you turn the dial.Gas cooking means no lag, no guessing. The flame responds immediately to every adjustment, giving you the kind of precision that electric hobs simply can't match - whether you're searing, stir-frying in a wok, or flambéing. The built-in Flame Failure Device (FFD) automatically cuts the gas supply if a flame goes out for any reason, so safety is always taken care of. One-touch electric ignition means no matches, no lighters - just a single press and you're cooking.Heavy cast iron pan supports keep everything stable on the hob, from a small milk pan to a full-sized cast iron wok, and help distribute heat evenly across the base of your cookware. The stainless steel body is built for daily kitchen life -
£139.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk