Klean Kanteen Classic 800ml Bottle Green

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Klean Kanteen Classic 27 Oz (800ml) Water Bottle - Flip Seal Sport Cap

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£18.95
Delivery from £4.00

Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow (Flip Sport) 1011199 Bicycle Water Bottle with Stainless Steel Drinking Cap in Green with a Volume of 800 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Classic Water Bottle 800ml (27oz) with Flip Seal Sport Cap

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow (Flip Sport) 1011199 Bicycle Water Bottle with Stainless Steel Drinking Cap in Green with a Volume of 800 ml

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Classic Water Bottle w/Flip Seal Sport Cap 800ml Shadow Lime

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Classic Water Bottle W/flip Seal Sport Cap 800Ml Shadow Lime

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Klean Kanteen - Classic Flip Sport - Water bottle size 800 ml, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.36
Delivery from £4.49

Klean Kanteen Classic 27 Oz (800ml) Water Bottle - Flip Seal Sport Cap

£23.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Klean Kanteen Classic 800ml Bottle Green

Cheapest offer

Klean Kanteen Classic 800ml (27oz) Bottle - Your Ultimate Hydration PartnerElevate your hydration for any adventure with the Klean Kanteen Classic 800ml (27oz) water bottle, the perfect fusion of durability, performance, and sustainable design. Engineered for the active individual, this bottle is an essential piece of fitness equipment for anyone who values reliability and clean, crisp refreshment on the go. Whether you´re at the gym, on the trail, or cycling through the city, the Classic 800ml is designed to keep up with your demanding lifestyle, ensuring you stay perfectly hydrated from start to finish.Optimized for Performance and PortabilityThe Classic 27oz water bottle is our original stainless steel bottle designed for quick hydration in mind.Single-wall, non-insulated design is lightweight and easy to bring anywhere.Made with certified 90% post-consumer recycled 18/8 stainless steel, featuring our chip-resistant Klean Coat finish that´s durable and made for people and planet.100
£16.99
10-12 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Klean Kanteen - Rise Classic VI Arch Loop Cap - Insulated bottle size 592 ml, grey
£28.01
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen Classic 27 Oz (800ml) Water Bottle - Flip Seal Sport Cap
£19.64
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen Insulated Classic Loop Cap 532ml Bottle Blue
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bottle with Cap Klean Kanteen Classic Flip/Sport Rouge 800 ml
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Klean Kanteen Loop Cap 592 ml Thermos Bottle Black Grey
£25.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.95