Klean Kanteen Insulated Bottle Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Klean Kanteen Insulated Classic Sport Cap 355 ml Stainless Steel Thermos Bottle Yellow Kids

Delivery in 4 days
£22.82
Delivery from £8.99

Klean Kanteen Classic Narrow VI Deckel Brushed Stainless 355 ml

In stock
£31.00
Delivery from £17.95
Klean Kanteen Insulated Bottle Silver

Cheapest offer

Our 12 oz Insulated Kid Classic Stainless Steel Water Bottle is designed with children thinking.With a spill-proof sports stopper with a soft and removable silicone nozzle to facilitate cleaning.Designed with an easy transport handle so that it can be attached to a bag, backpack or stroller.designed to play hard, our Klean Coat finish resistant to splinters, is durable and safe for people and the planet.Vacuum isolation maintains ice cream up to 40 hours.Narrow profile for an easy grip that is perfectly adapted to small hands.Interchangeable caps for facilitating the transition as children grow, which provides a use of life.Recommended sports stopper for children over 4 years old.Bottle stainless steel water bottle insulated Kid Classic 12 oz is designed with children.With a spill-proof sports stopper with a soft and removable silicone nozzle to facilitate cleaning.Designed with an easy transport handle so that it can be attached to a bag, backpack or stroller.designed to play hard, ou
£19.99
9-11 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Klean Kanteen Tkwide 355ml Thermal Bottle White
£25.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen TKWide 473ml Insulated Bottle Mug Canteen Flask Cafe Cap Black
£27.44
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Klean Kanteen TKWide VI Deckel Black 355 ml
£25.20
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Insulated Classic Loop Cap 532ml Bottle Blue
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99