Klean Kanteen - Rise Classic VI Arch Loop Cap - Insulated bottle size 592 ml, grey

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£28.01
Delivery from £4.49

Klean Kanteen Rise 1011490 Classic Stainless Steel Vacuum Flask with Bow Loop Closure, Barely Blue, Capacity: 590 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Rise Classic Insulated Bottle with Arch Loop Cap 592ml Barely Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Rise 1011490 Classic Stainless Steel Vacuum Flask with Bow Loop Closure, Barely Blue, Capacity: 590 ml

In stock
£35.76
Delivery from £17.95

Klean Kanteen Rise 1011490 Classic Stainless Steel Vacuum Flask with Bow Loop Closure, Barely Blue, Capacity: 590 ml

£36.20
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Rise 1011490 Classic Stainless Steel Vacuum Flask with Bow Loop Closure, Barely Blue, Capacity: 590 ml

In stock
£39.00
Delivery from £17.00
Klean Kanteen - Rise Classic VI Arch Loop Cap - Insulated bottle size 592 ml, grey

Cheapest offer

Klean Kanteen - Rise Classic VI Arch Loop Cap - Insulated bottle. Material type: stainless steel|Other material information: contains 90% recycled stainless steel|Closure: twist lock|Dimensions (outer): 322 x 70 mm|Packed dimensions: 322 x 70 mm|Extras: logo print|Misc: capacity of 592 ml
£28.01
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Klean Kanteen Rise Tumbler 1064ml Thermal Mug Blue
£31.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Klean Kanteen - Rise Snack Box - Food storage size 296 ml, olive/grey
£14.20
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen Rise Lunch Box 680ml Container Meal-Box Food-Box Tofu
£22.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Rise Tumbler 1064ml Thermal Bottle Beige
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99