Klean Kanteen Rise Reflect Vacuum Flask with Bamboo Cap - 592ml

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£35.95
Delivery from £4.00

Klean Kanteen Rise Reflect Insulated Bottle with Bamboo Cap 592ml Stainless

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen - Rise Reflect VI with Bamboo Cap - Water bottle size 592 ml, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.95
Delivery from £4.49

Klean Kanteen Rise Reflect Vacuum Flask with Bamboo Cap - 592ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.34
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Rise Reflect Vacuum Flask with Bamboo Cap - 592ml

Cheapest offer

Pure by Design. Built to Last. No plastic. No paint. No compromises. The 20oz Rise Reflect Insulated Water Bottle combines sleek design with sustainable materials for a cleaner drinking experience. Made from just three thoughtfully chosen materials-certified 90% post-consumer recycled stainless steel, sustainably harvested bamboo, and food-grade silicone-it's designed with simplicity, durability, and the planet in mind. This Flask is only suitable for Cold drinks due to the Bamboo cap Features Free from paint, ink, coatings, and plastic Cap crafted from sustainably harvested bamboo Made with certified 90% post-consumer recycled 18/8 stainless steel Climate Lock™ double-wall vacuum insulation keeps drinks hot or cold for hours Durable laser-etched logo that won't fade or peel Protective impact-resistant base cap Dishwasher-safe bottle (bamboo cap should be hand washed) BPA-, PFAS-, and lead-free Cup holder compatible All-stainless steel interior created by the bamboo cap design Wide-mou
£35.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Klean Kanteen - Rise Classic VI Arch Loop Cap - Insulated bottle size 592 ml, grey
£28.01
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen Rise Tumbler 1064ml Thermal Mug Blue
£31.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Klean Kanteen - Rise Snack Box - Food storage size 296 ml, olive/grey
£14.20
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen Rise Lunch Box 680ml Container Meal-Box Food-Box Tofu
£22.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery