Klean Kanteen Rise Tumbler 1064ml Thermal Mug Blue

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

Klean Kanteen Rise w/Flip Lid & Straw Vacuum Insulated Tumbler 1065ml Ice Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.30
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen - Rise 36 oz Tumbler, Light Blue

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen - Rise 36 oz Tumbler, Light Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Rise W/flip Lid & Straw Vacuum Insulated Tumbler 1065Ml Ice Blue

1-3 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £6.00

Klean Kanteen - Rise 36 oz Tumbler, Light Blue

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Rise Tumbler 1064ml Thermal Mug Blue

Cheapest offer

KLEAN KANTEEN Rise Tumbler 1064ml: Your Ultimate All-Day Hydration CompanionDiscover the pinnacle of portable hydration with the KLEAN KANTEEN Rise Tumbler 1064ml, a premium thermal mug designed to elevate your daily routine. The Rise 36oz Tumbler is a large capacity thermal tumbler designed for drinks on the go, perfect for anyone who demands performance, style, and sustainability in one exceptional package. Whether you´re commuting to work, heading to the gym, or embarking on a weekend adventure, this thermos is your reliable partner for staying refreshed.Experience unparalleled thermal performance with Klean Kanteen´s award-winning Climate Lock™ vacuum insulation. This advanced technology keeps drinks cold for longer, ensuring your iced tea, cold brew, or smoothie remains perfectly chilled for hours on end. Say goodbye to lukewarm beverages and hello to consistent, ice-cold refreshment from the first sip to the last, no matter the ambient temperature.Functionality is at the heart of
£31.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Klean Kanteen - Rise Classic VI Arch Loop Cap - Insulated bottle size 592 ml, grey
£28.01
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen - Rise Snack Box - Food storage size 296 ml, olive/grey
£14.20
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen Rise Lunch Box 680ml Container Meal-Box Food-Box Tofu
£22.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Rise Tumbler 1064ml Thermal Bottle Beige
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99