Klean Kanteen Rise w/Flip Lid Vacuum Insulated Tumbler 473ml 16oz Ice Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Rise w/Flip Lid Vacuum Insulated Tumbler 473ml 16oz Orchid Bloom

Cheapest Total Price
£23.69
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Rise w/Flip Lid Vacuum Insulated Tumbler 473ml Ice Blue

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Klean Kanteen Rise W/flip Lid Vacuum Insulated Tumbler 473Ml Ice Blue

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00

Klean Kanteen Rise Tumbler 473ml Thermal Mug Blue

2-4 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £4.99
Klean Kanteen Rise w/Flip Lid Vacuum Insulated Tumbler 473ml 16oz Ice Blue

Cheapest offer

Brand: Klean Kanteen / Type: Insulated Tumbler / UPC: 763332078689 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: K16RTF-IB / Features: Insulated / Upper Material: 18/8 food-grade stainless steel / Exact Colour: Ice Blue / Exact Material: 18/8 food-grade stainless steel / Colour: Blue
£23.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Klean Kanteen - Rise Classic VI Arch Loop Cap - Insulated bottle size 592 ml, grey
£28.01
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Klean Kanteen Rise Tumbler 1064ml Thermal Mug Blue
£31.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Klean Kanteen - Rise Snack Box - Food storage size 296 ml, olive/grey
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klean Kanteen Rise Lunch Box 680ml Container Meal-Box Food-Box Tofu
£22.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery